droplabz
sticker capsule

Bestiary Capsule

14 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Bestiary Capsule
Listed stickers
14
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Aug 16, 2016
Market price
$1.09
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$6.02
Basilisk (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Basilisk (Foil)
    Exotic
    $6.02
  2. 2
    Phoenix Reborn (Foil)
    Exotic
    $4.05
  3. 3
    Dragon (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.66
  4. 4
    Pegasus (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.92
  5. 5
    Basilisk
    High Grade
    $1.80
  6. 6
    Hippocamp (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.19
  7. 7
    Manticore (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.80
  8. 8
    Sphinx (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.71
  9. 9
    Phoenix Reborn
    High Grade
    $0.38
  10. 10
    Pegasus
    High Grade
    $0.31

14 of 14 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Basilisk (Foil)$6.02
  • Phoenix Reborn (Foil)$4.05
  • Dragon (Foil)$2.66

Remarkable

4
  • Pegasus (Holo)$1.92
  • Hippocamp (Holo)$1.19
  • Manticore (Holo)$0.80
  • Sphinx (Holo)$0.71

High Grade

7
  • Basilisk$1.80
  • Phoenix Reborn$0.38
  • Pegasus$0.31
  • Dragon$0.21
  • Manticore$0.18
  • Sphinx$0.14
  • Hippocamp$0.08

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.