droplabz
sticker capsule

Community Sticker Capsule 1

17 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Community Sticker Capsule 1
Listed stickers
17
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Jun 11, 2014
Market price
$3.67
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$110.80
Flammable (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Flammable (Foil)
    Exotic
    $110.80
  2. 2
    Swag (Foil)
    Exotic
    $56.72
  3. 3
    Headhunter (Foil)
    Exotic
    $38.42
  4. 4
    New Sheriff (Foil)
    Exotic
    $15.27
  5. 5
    Bomb Doge
    High Grade
    $3.23
  6. 6
    Teamwork (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.25
  7. 7
    Rekt (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.23
  8. 8
    Rising Skull
    High Grade
    $1.54
  9. 9
    Sneaky Beaky Like
    High Grade
    $0.96
  10. 10
    Death Comes
    High Grade
    $0.88

17 of 17 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

4
  • Flammable (Foil)$110.80
  • Swag (Foil)$56.72
  • Headhunter (Foil)$38.42
  • New Sheriff (Foil)$15.27

Remarkable

2
  • Teamwork (Holo)$2.25
  • Rekt (Holo)$2.23

High Grade

11
  • Bomb Doge$3.23
  • Rising Skull$1.54
  • Sneaky Beaky Like$0.96
  • Death Comes$0.88
  • Shave Master$0.81
  • My Other Awp$0.78
  • Burn Them All$0.61
  • Llama Cannon$0.46
  • Pocket BBQ$0.43
  • Backstab$0.37
  • To B or not to B$0.34

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.