droplabz
sticker capsule

Enfu Sticker Capsule

15 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Enfu Sticker Capsule
Listed stickers
15
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Apr 22, 2015
Market price
$1.05
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$3.01
Unicorn (Holo)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Unicorn (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $3.01
  2. 2
    Chabo
    High Grade
    $2.68
  3. 3
    Silent Ninja (Foil)
    Exotic
    $1.59
  4. 4
    Unicorn
    High Grade
    $1.01
  5. 5
    Bombsquad (Foil)
    Exotic
    $0.74
  6. 6
    Skulltorgeist
    High Grade
    $0.73
  7. 7
    Skull Lil Boney
    High Grade
    $0.50
  8. 8
    The Spartan
    High Grade
    $0.28
  9. 9
    The Guru
    High Grade
    $0.24
  10. 10
    The Zombie
    High Grade
    $0.22

15 of 15 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Silent Ninja (Foil)$1.59
  • Bombsquad (Foil)$0.74

Remarkable

1
  • Unicorn (Holo)$3.01

High Grade

12
  • Chabo$2.68
  • Unicorn$1.01
  • Skulltorgeist$0.73
  • Skull Lil Boney$0.50
  • The Spartan$0.28
  • The Guru$0.24
  • The Zombie$0.22
  • Silent Ninja$0.16
  • The Samurai$0.11
  • Salute!$0.11
  • Skull Troop$0.09
  • Bombsquad$0.07

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.