droplabz
sticker capsule

Operation Riptide Sticker Collection

14 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Operation Riptide Sticker Collection
Listed stickers
14
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Sep 21, 2021
Top item
$29.91
Liquid Fire (Holo)

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Liquid Fire (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $29.91
  2. 2
    Great Wave (Foil)
    Exotic
    $17.14
  3. 3
    Great Wave (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $11.85
  4. 4
    Dead Eye (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $11.06
  5. 5
    Liquid Fire
    High Grade
    $10.66
  6. 6
    Seeing Red (Foil)
    Exotic
    $7.35
  7. 7
    Kill Count (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $6.84
  8. 8
    Chicken of the Sky
    High Grade
    $3.05
  9. 9
    Great Wave
    High Grade
    $1.66
  10. 10
    Kill Count
    High Grade
    $1.40

14 of 14 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Great Wave (Foil)$17.14
  • Seeing Red (Foil)$7.35

Remarkable

4
  • Liquid Fire (Holo)$29.91
  • Great Wave (Holo)$11.85
  • Dead Eye (Holo)$11.06
  • Kill Count (Holo)$6.84

High Grade

8
  • Liquid Fire$10.66
  • Chicken of the Sky$3.05
  • Great Wave$1.66
  • Kill Count$1.40
  • Seeing Red$1.17
  • Dead Eye$1.15
  • Gutted$0.61
  • Operation Riptide$0.50

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.