droplabz
sticker capsule

Pinups Capsule

12 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Pinups Capsule
Listed stickers
12
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Dec 1, 2015
Market price
$0.90
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$3.57
Kimberly (Holo)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Kimberly (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $3.57
  2. 2
    Tamara (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $3.24
  3. 3
    Ivette (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.81
  4. 4
    Sherry (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.42
  5. 5
    Kimberly
    High Grade
    $1.57
  6. 6
    Tamara
    High Grade
    $1.00
  7. 7
    Merietta (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.86
  8. 8
    Martha (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.43
  9. 9
    Sherry
    High Grade
    $0.41
  10. 10
    Ivette
    High Grade
    $0.39

12 of 12 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Remarkable

6
  • Kimberly (Holo)$3.57
  • Tamara (Holo)$3.24
  • Ivette (Holo)$2.81
  • Sherry (Holo)$2.42
  • Merietta (Holo)$0.86
  • Martha (Holo)$0.43

High Grade

6
  • Kimberly$1.57
  • Tamara$1.00
  • Sherry$0.41
  • Ivette$0.39
  • Merietta$0.13
  • Martha$0.04

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.