droplabz
sticker capsule

Team Roles Capsule

11 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Team Roles Capsule
Listed stickers
11
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Dec 1, 2015
Market price
$1.10
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$4.54
The Pro (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    The Pro (Foil)
    Exotic
    $4.54
  2. 2
    The Awper
    High Grade
    $1.23
  3. 3
    The Bot
    High Grade
    $0.84
  4. 4
    The Fragger
    High Grade
    $0.72
  5. 5
    The Ninja
    High Grade
    $0.72
  6. 6
    The Lurker
    High Grade
    $0.61
  7. 7
    The Baiter
    High Grade
    $0.53
  8. 8
    Support
    High Grade
    $0.48
  9. 9
    The Leader
    High Grade
    $0.36
  10. 10
    The 'Nader
    High Grade
    $0.26

11 of 11 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

1
  • The Pro (Foil)$4.54

High Grade

10
  • The Awper$1.23
  • The Bot$0.84
  • The Fragger$0.72
  • The Ninja$0.72
  • The Lurker$0.61
  • The Baiter$0.53
  • Support$0.48
  • The Leader$0.36
  • The 'Nader$0.26
  • The Bomber$0.24

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.