droplabz
sticker capsule

Broken Fang Sticker Collection

16 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Broken Fang Sticker Collection
Listed stickers
16
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Nov 9, 2020
Top item
$12.73
Battle Scarred (Holo)

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Battle Scarred (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $12.73
  2. 2
    Stone Scales (Foil)
    Exotic
    $7.13
  3. 3
    Battle Scarred
    High Grade
    $4.96
  4. 4
    Broken Fang (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $3.50
  5. 5
    Coiled Strike (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.70
  6. 6
    Ancient Beast (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.40
  7. 7
    Enemy Spotted (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.01
  8. 8
    Broken Fang
    High Grade
    $1.65
  9. 9
    Coiled Strike
    High Grade
    $0.80
  10. 10
    Stalking Prey
    High Grade
    $0.42

16 of 16 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Stone Scales (Foil)$7.13
  • Ancient Beast (Foil)$2.40

Remarkable

4
  • Battle Scarred (Holo)$12.73
  • Broken Fang (Holo)$3.50
  • Coiled Strike (Holo)$2.70
  • Enemy Spotted (Holo)$2.01

High Grade

10
  • Battle Scarred$4.96
  • Broken Fang$1.65
  • Coiled Strike$0.80
  • Stalking Prey$0.42
  • Ancient Marauder$0.30
  • Stone Scales$0.24
  • Enemy Spotted$0.19
  • Ancient Beast$0.15
  • Ancient Protector$0.15
  • Badge of Service$0.13

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.