droplabz
sticker capsule

Warhammer 40,000 Sticker Capsule

17 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Warhammer 40,000 Sticker Capsule
Listed stickers
17
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
May 28, 2020
Market price
$1.06
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$10.17
Emperor (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Emperor (Foil)
    Exotic
    $10.17
  2. 2
    Chaos Marine (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.80
  3. 3
    Bloodthirster (Foil)
    Exotic
    $1.55
  4. 4
    Heresy (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.39
  5. 5
    Space Marine (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.10
  6. 6
    Tyranids Hive Tyrant (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.93
  7. 7
    Lord of Skulls (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.70
  8. 8
    Adepta Sororitas
    High Grade
    $0.42
  9. 9
    Heresy
    High Grade
    $0.39
  10. 10
    Space Marine
    High Grade
    $0.34

17 of 17 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Emperor (Foil)$10.17
  • Chaos Marine (Foil)$2.80
  • Bloodthirster (Foil)$1.55

Remarkable

4
  • Heresy (Holo)$1.39
  • Space Marine (Holo)$1.10
  • Tyranids Hive Tyrant (Holo)$0.93
  • Lord of Skulls (Holo)$0.70

High Grade

10
  • Adepta Sororitas$0.42
  • Heresy$0.39
  • Space Marine$0.34
  • Tyranids Ravener$0.32
  • Ork Waaagh!$0.26
  • Primaris Keychain$0.25
  • Necron$0.15
  • Repulsor$0.15
  • Full Buy$0.11
  • Aeldari Avatar$0.09

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.