droplabz
sticker capsule

Half-Life: Alyx Sticker Capsule

13 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Half-Life: Alyx Sticker Capsule
Listed stickers
13
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Mar 23, 2020
Market price
$0.93
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$10.78
Health (Gold)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Health (Gold)
    Exotic
    $10.78
  2. 2
    Lambda (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $4.74
  3. 3
    Vortigaunt (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.80
  4. 4
    Last Vance (Gold)
    Exotic
    $1.62
  5. 5
    Combine Helmet (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.91
  6. 6
    Lambda
    High Grade
    $0.81
  7. 7
    Big Hugs (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.37
  8. 8
    Combine Helmet
    High Grade
    $0.23
  9. 9
    Gnome Mercy
    High Grade
    $0.14
  10. 10
    Greetings
    High Grade
    $0.05

13 of 13 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Health (Gold)$10.78
  • Last Vance (Gold)$1.62

Remarkable

4
  • Lambda (Holo)$4.74
  • Vortigaunt (Holo)$1.80
  • Combine Helmet (Holo)$0.91
  • Big Hugs (Holo)$0.37

High Grade

7
  • Lambda$0.81
  • Combine Helmet$0.23
  • Gnome Mercy$0.14
  • Greetings$0.05
  • Last Vance$0.04
  • Vortigaunt the Painter$0.04
  • Big Hugs$0.04

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.