droplabz
sticker capsule

Halo Capsule

17 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Halo Capsule
Listed stickers
17
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Nov 25, 2019
Market price
$1.09
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$3.85
Incineration (Holo)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Incineration (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $3.85
  2. 2
    Killjoy (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.63
  3. 3
    Legendary (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.49
  4. 4
    Assassin (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.17
  5. 5
    Chief (Foil)
    Exotic
    $1.62
  6. 6
    Killjoy
    High Grade
    $1.44
  7. 7
    Assassin
    High Grade
    $1.28
  8. 8
    Noble (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.10
  9. 9
    Mister Chief
    High Grade
    $1.01
  10. 10
    Dirty Money
    High Grade
    $0.87

17 of 17 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Legendary (Foil)$2.49
  • Chief (Foil)$1.62

Remarkable

5
  • Incineration (Holo)$3.85
  • Killjoy (Holo)$2.63
  • Assassin (Holo)$2.17
  • Noble (Holo)$1.10
  • Chief (Holo)$0.62

High Grade

10
  • Killjoy$1.44
  • Assassin$1.28
  • Mister Chief$1.01
  • Dirty Money$0.87
  • Extermination$0.68
  • Incineration$0.46
  • Noble$0.39
  • Legendary$0.21
  • Chief$0.15
  • Spartan$0.14

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.