droplabz
sticker capsule

Community Capsule 2018

14 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Community Capsule 2018
Listed stickers
14
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Dec 11, 2017
Market price
$0.96
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$4.17
Bullet Rain (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Bullet Rain (Foil)
    Exotic
    $4.17
  2. 2
    Camper (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.45
  3. 3
    Devouring Flame (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $2.21
  4. 4
    Friendly Fire (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.22
  5. 5
    Small Arms (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.17
  6. 6
    Retake Expert (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $0.88
  7. 7
    Bullet Rain
    High Grade
    $0.43
  8. 8
    Friendly Fire
    High Grade
    $0.36
  9. 9
    Small Arms
    High Grade
    $0.28
  10. 10
    Devouring Flame
    High Grade
    $0.26

14 of 14 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Bullet Rain (Foil)$4.17
  • Camper (Foil)$2.45

Remarkable

4
  • Devouring Flame (Holo)$2.21
  • Friendly Fire (Holo)$1.22
  • Small Arms (Holo)$1.17
  • Retake Expert (Holo)$0.88

High Grade

8
  • Bullet Rain$0.43
  • Friendly Fire$0.36
  • Small Arms$0.28
  • Devouring Flame$0.26
  • Entry Fragger$0.25
  • Camper$0.21
  • Retake Expert$0.20
  • Dessert Eagle$0.16

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.