droplabz
sticker capsule

Perfect World Sticker Capsule 1

15 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Perfect World Sticker Capsule 1
Listed stickers
15
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Sep 15, 2017
Market price
$0.98
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$3.43
Fancy Koi (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Fancy Koi (Foil)
    Exotic
    $3.43
  2. 2
    Guardian Dragon (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.16
  3. 3
    Mahjong Fa
    High Grade
    $1.91
  4. 4
    Water Gun
    High Grade
    $1.55
  5. 5
    Cheongsam (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.53
  6. 6
    Cheongsam
    High Grade
    $1.37
  7. 7
    Mahjong Zhong
    High Grade
    $0.90
  8. 8
    Mahjong Rooster
    High Grade
    $0.77
  9. 9
    Terror Rice
    High Grade
    $0.29
  10. 10
    Fancy Koi
    High Grade
    $0.26

15 of 15 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Fancy Koi (Foil)$3.43
  • Guardian Dragon (Foil)$2.16

Remarkable

1
  • Cheongsam (Holo)$1.53

High Grade

12
  • Mahjong Fa$1.91
  • Water Gun$1.55
  • Cheongsam$1.37
  • Mahjong Zhong$0.90
  • Mahjong Rooster$0.77
  • Terror Rice$0.29
  • Fancy Koi$0.26
  • Guardian Dragon$0.24
  • Rice Bomb$0.11
  • Toy Tiger$0.11
  • Noodles$0.10
  • Hotpot$0.05

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.