droplabz
sticker capsule

Perfect World Sticker Capsule 2

15 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Perfect World Sticker Capsule 2
Listed stickers
15
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Sep 15, 2017
Market price
$0.88
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$3.88
Rage

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Rage
    High Grade
    $3.88
  2. 2
    Longevity (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.99
  3. 3
    Pixiu (Foil)
    Exotic
    $2.31
  4. 4
    Twin Koi (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.66
  5. 5
    God of Fortune
    High Grade
    $0.70
  6. 6
    Longevity
    High Grade
    $0.36
  7. 7
    Nezha
    High Grade
    $0.34
  8. 8
    Blue Swallow
    High Grade
    $0.29
  9. 9
    Green Swallow
    High Grade
    $0.24
  10. 10
    Zombie Hop
    High Grade
    $0.24

15 of 15 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Longevity (Foil)$2.99
  • Pixiu (Foil)$2.31

Remarkable

1
  • Twin Koi (Holo)$1.66

High Grade

12
  • Rage$3.88
  • God of Fortune$0.70
  • Longevity$0.36
  • Nezha$0.34
  • Blue Swallow$0.29
  • Green Swallow$0.24
  • Zombie Hop$0.24
  • Non-Veg$0.20
  • Pixiu$0.19
  • Twin Koi$0.19
  • Shaolin$0.14
  • Huaji$0.11

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.