droplabz
sticker capsule

Sticker Capsule

15 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Sticker Capsule
Listed stickers
15
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Jan 29, 2014
Market price
$0.85
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$14.97
Lucky 13 (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Lucky 13 (Foil)
    Exotic
    $14.97
  2. 2
    Luck Skill (Foil)
    Exotic
    $7.87
  3. 3
    Aces High (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $4.85
  4. 4
    Vigilance (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $3.50
  5. 5
    Fearsome (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $1.40
  6. 6
    Aces High
    High Grade
    $1.09
  7. 7
    Seek & Destroy
    High Grade
    $1.02
  8. 8
    Black Dog
    High Grade
    $0.83
  9. 9
    Lucky 13
    High Grade
    $0.80
  10. 10
    Easy Peasy
    High Grade
    $0.69

15 of 15 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Lucky 13 (Foil)$14.97
  • Luck Skill (Foil)$7.87

Remarkable

3
  • Aces High (Holo)$4.85
  • Vigilance (Holo)$3.50
  • Fearsome (Holo)$1.40

High Grade

10
  • Aces High$1.09
  • Seek & Destroy$1.02
  • Black Dog$0.83
  • Lucky 13$0.80
  • Easy Peasy$0.69
  • Fearsome$0.56
  • I Conquered$0.41
  • Cerberus$0.31
  • Luck Skill$0.31
  • Vigilance$0.29

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.