droplabz
sticker capsule

Sticker Capsule 2

16 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Sticker Capsule 2
Listed stickers
16
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
Jan 29, 2014
Market price
$16.36
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$460.43
Crown (Foil)

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Crown (Foil)
    Exotic
    $460.43
  2. 2
    Stupid Banana (Foil)
    Exotic
    $17.97
  3. 3
    Bish (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $8.12
  4. 4
    Let's Roll-oll (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $7.99
  5. 5
    Bosh (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $7.84
  6. 6
    Bash (Holo)
    Remarkable
    $7.31
  7. 7
    Good Game
    High Grade
    $3.89
  8. 8
    Bomb Code
    High Grade
    $3.32
  9. 9
    Nice Shot
    High Grade
    $2.30
  10. 10
    Banana
    High Grade
    $1.65

16 of 16 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Crown (Foil)$460.43
  • Stupid Banana (Foil)$17.97

Remarkable

4
  • Bish (Holo)$8.12
  • Let's Roll-oll (Holo)$7.99
  • Bosh (Holo)$7.84
  • Bash (Holo)$7.31

High Grade

10
  • Good Game$3.89
  • Bomb Code$3.32
  • Nice Shot$2.30
  • Banana$1.65
  • Good Luck$1.60
  • Welcome to the Clutch$1.33
  • Chicken Lover$0.91
  • Have Fun$0.91
  • Let's Roll-oll$0.88
  • Metal$0.84

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.