droplabz
sticker capsule

Warhammer 40,000 Adeptus Astartes Sticker Capsule

18 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Warhammer 40,000 Adeptus Astartes Sticker Capsule
Listed stickers
18
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
May 22, 2025
Market price
$1.11
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$4.63
Space Wolves

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Space Wolves
    High Grade
    $4.63
  2. 2
    Ultramarines
    High Grade
    $4.19
  3. 3
    Blood Ravens
    High Grade
    $2.85
  4. 4
    Iron Halo
    High Grade
    $1.70
  5. 5
    Salamanders
    High Grade
    $1.64
  6. 6
    Raptors
    High Grade
    $1.37
  7. 7
    Astartes Skull
    High Grade
    $1.02
  8. 8
    Adeptus Astartes
    High Grade
    $0.72
  9. 9
    Dark Angels
    High Grade
    $0.57
  10. 10
    Silver Skulls
    High Grade
    $0.48

18 of 18 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

18
  • Space Wolves$4.63
  • Ultramarines$4.19
  • Blood Ravens$2.85
  • Iron Halo$1.70
  • Salamanders$1.64
  • Raptors$1.37
  • Astartes Skull$1.02
  • Adeptus Astartes$0.72
  • Dark Angels$0.57
  • Silver Skulls$0.48
  • Raven Guard$0.45
  • Blood Angels$0.42
  • White Scars$0.41
  • Iron Hands$0.21
  • Imperial Fists$0.20
  • Flesh Tearers$0.15
  • Scythes of the Emperor$0.15
  • Crimson Fists$0.13

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.