droplabz
sticker capsule

Warhammer 40,000 Imperium Sticker Capsule

18 stickers listed for this sticker capsule. Sticker capsules contain stickers that can be applied to weapons. The pages below list every sticker upstream data attaches to each capsule.

Warhammer 40,000 Imperium Sticker Capsule
Listed stickers
18
Category
Sticker capsules
First sold
May 22, 2025
Market price
$1.10
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$5.75
Sisters of Battle 2

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable stickers

  1. 1
    Sisters of Battle 2
    High Grade
    $5.75
  2. 2
    Astra Militarum 2
    High Grade
    $1.39
  3. 3
    Sisters of Battle 1
    High Grade
    $1.39
  4. 4
    Astra Militarum 1
    High Grade
    $1.37
  5. 5
    Inquisition
    High Grade
    $1.33
  6. 6
    Cadia
    High Grade
    $1.18
  7. 7
    Catachan
    High Grade
    $1.07
  8. 8
    Adeptus Custodes 2
    High Grade
    $0.73
  9. 9
    Adeptus Titanicus 2
    High Grade
    $0.73
  10. 10
    Adeptus Custodes 1
    High Grade
    $0.72

18 of 18 stickers priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

18
  • Sisters of Battle 2$5.75
  • Astra Militarum 2$1.39
  • Sisters of Battle 1$1.39
  • Astra Militarum 1$1.37
  • Inquisition$1.33
  • Cadia$1.18
  • Catachan$1.07
  • Adeptus Custodes 2$0.73
  • Adeptus Titanicus 2$0.73
  • Adeptus Custodes 1$0.72
  • Adeptus Titanicus 1$0.64
  • Officio Assassinorum$0.54
  • Rogue Trader$0.52
  • Adeptus Mechanicus 2$0.49
  • Adeptus Mechanicus 1$0.39
  • Ecclesiarchy$0.35
  • Imperial Knights$0.34
  • Adeptus Arbites$0.19

More sticker capsules, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.