droplabz
graffiti container

Community Graffiti Box 1

18 graffiti listed for this graffiti container. Graffiti boxes contain sealed graffiti patterns. The pages below list every graffiti upstream data attaches to each box.

Community Graffiti Box 1
Listed graffiti
18
Category
Graffiti containers
First sold
Jun 20, 2016
Market price
$1.12
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$5.95
Drug War Veteran

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable graffiti

  1. 1
    Drug War Veteran
    Exotic
    $5.95
  2. 2
    Tamara
    Remarkable
    $3.45
  3. 3
    Kawaii Killer CT
    Remarkable
    $3.01
  4. 4
    Rising Skull
    Remarkable
    $2.80
  5. 5
    Kawaii Killer Terrorist
    Remarkable
    $2.62
  6. 6
    Rekt
    Exotic
    $2.15
  7. 7
    Blood Boiler
    Exotic
    $1.78
  8. 8
    Hamster Hawk
    Remarkable
    $1.55
  9. 9
    Ivette
    High Grade
    $1.13
  10. 10
    Unicorn
    High Grade
    $1.03

18 of 18 graffiti priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Drug War Veteran$5.95
  • Rekt$2.15
  • Blood Boiler$1.78

Remarkable

6
  • Tamara$3.45
  • Kawaii Killer CT$3.01
  • Rising Skull$2.80
  • Kawaii Killer Terrorist$2.62
  • Hamster Hawk$1.55
  • Martha$0.94

High Grade

9
  • Ivette$1.13
  • Unicorn$1.03
  • Chabo$0.88
  • Flickshot$0.88
  • Shave Master$0.70
  • Shooting Star Return$0.65
  • Old School$0.64
  • Winged Defuser$0.61
  • Pocket BBQ$0.44

More graffiti containers, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.