droplabz
graffiti container

Perfect World Graffiti Box

18 graffiti listed for this graffiti container. Graffiti boxes contain sealed graffiti patterns. The pages below list every graffiti upstream data attaches to each box.

Perfect World Graffiti Box
Listed graffiti
18
Category
Graffiti containers
First sold
Sep 14, 2017
Market price
$1.08
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$3.86
Cheongsam

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable graffiti

  1. 1
    Cheongsam
    Remarkable
    $3.86
  2. 2
    Zombie Hop
    High Grade
    $3.12
  3. 3
    Water Gun
    Remarkable
    $2.75
  4. 4
    Guardian Dragon
    Exotic
    $1.94
  5. 5
    Longevity
    Exotic
    $1.41
  6. 6
    Fancy Koi
    Exotic
    $1.27
  7. 7
    Rage
    Remarkable
    $1.26
  8. 8
    Nezha
    Remarkable
    $1.15
  9. 9
    Pixiu
    Remarkable
    $1.00
  10. 10
    God of Fortune
    High Grade
    $0.99

18 of 18 graffiti priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Guardian Dragon$1.94
  • Longevity$1.41
  • Fancy Koi$1.27

Remarkable

6
  • Cheongsam$3.86
  • Water Gun$2.75
  • Rage$1.26
  • Nezha$1.15
  • Pixiu$1.00
  • Twin Koi$0.91

High Grade

9
  • Zombie Hop$3.12
  • God of Fortune$0.99
  • Toy Tiger$0.62
  • Shaolin$0.59
  • Non-Veg$0.55
  • Rice Bomb$0.51
  • Noodles$0.50
  • Terror Rice$0.43
  • Hotpot$0.40

More graffiti containers, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.