droplabz
graffiti container

CS:GO Graffiti Box

18 graffiti listed for this graffiti container. Graffiti boxes contain sealed graffiti patterns. The pages below list every graffiti upstream data attaches to each box.

CS:GO Graffiti Box
Listed graffiti
18
Category
Graffiti containers
First sold
Aug 24, 2016
Market price
$1.09
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$7.20
Howling Dawn

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable graffiti

  1. 1
    Howling Dawn
    Exotic
    $7.20
  2. 2
    Crown
    Remarkable
    $2.97
  3. 3
    Clutch King
    Exotic
    $2.76
  4. 4
    EZ
    Remarkable
    $2.60
  5. 5
    Kisses
    Remarkable
    $1.81
  6. 6
    Fire Serpent
    Exotic
    $1.58
  7. 7
    Cerberus
    Remarkable
    $1.53
  8. 8
    Wings
    High Grade
    $1.19
  9. 9
    R.I.P.I.P.
    Remarkable
    $1.09
  10. 10
    Welcome to the Clutch
    High Grade
    $1.07

18 of 18 graffiti priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Howling Dawn$7.20
  • Clutch King$2.76
  • Fire Serpent$1.58

Remarkable

6
  • Crown$2.97
  • EZ$2.60
  • Kisses$1.81
  • Cerberus$1.53
  • R.I.P.I.P.$1.09
  • Real MVP$1.06

High Grade

9
  • Wings$1.19
  • Welcome to the Clutch$1.07
  • Banana$0.65
  • Skull n' Crosshairs$0.62
  • Guardian$0.52
  • Easy Peasy$0.52
  • Nice Shot$0.51
  • Ace$0.42
  • Phoenix$0.42

More graffiti containers, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.