droplabz
patch pack

CS:GO Patch Pack

21 patches listed for this patch pack. Patch packs contain embroidered patches that can be applied to agents. Some upstream records are patch collections rather than sold packs, so not every entry has a market price.

CS:GO Patch Pack
Listed patches
21
Category
Patch packs
First sold
Feb 24, 2020
Market price
$1.64
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$26.54
The Boss

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable patches

  1. 1
    The Boss
    Exotic
    $26.54
  2. 2
    Howl
    Exotic
    $18.60
  3. 3
    Rage
    Exotic
    $5.98
  4. 4
    Dragon
    Exotic
    $4.68
  5. 5
    Chicken Lover
    Remarkable
    $1.72
  6. 6
    Crazy Banana
    Remarkable
    $1.56
  7. 7
    Easy Peasy
    Remarkable
    $1.51
  8. 8
    Welcome to the Clutch
    Remarkable
    $1.49
  9. 9
    Koi
    Remarkable
    $1.21
  10. 10
    Danger Zone
    Remarkable
    $1.02

21 of 21 patches priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

4
  • The Boss$26.54
  • Howl$18.60
  • Rage$5.98
  • Dragon$4.68

Remarkable

8
  • Chicken Lover$1.72
  • Crazy Banana$1.56
  • Easy Peasy$1.51
  • Welcome to the Clutch$1.49
  • Koi$1.21
  • Danger Zone$1.02
  • Vigilance$0.85
  • Longevity$0.81

High Grade

9
  • Wildfire$0.60
  • Shattered Web$0.60
  • Hydra$0.54
  • Bloodhound$0.53
  • Phoenix$0.48
  • Vanguard$0.26
  • Bravo$0.24
  • Breakout$0.24
  • Payback$0.23

More patch packs, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.