droplabz
patch pack

Metal Skill Group Patch Collection

17 patches listed for this patch pack. Patch packs contain embroidered patches that can be applied to agents. Some upstream records are patch collections rather than sold packs, so not every entry has a market price.

Metal Skill Group Patch Collection
Listed patches
17
Category
Patch packs
First sold
Feb 24, 2020
Top item
$39.01
Metal Silver Demon

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable patches

  1. 1
    Metal Silver Demon
    Exotic
    $39.01
  2. 2
    Metal The Global Elite ★
    Exotic
    $15.54
  3. 3
    Metal Silver
    High Grade
    $5.23
  4. 4
    Metal Legendary Eagle Master ★
    Remarkable
    $5.14
  5. 5
    Metal Supreme Master First Class
    Remarkable
    $4.71
  6. 6
    Metal The Global Elite
    High Grade
    $3.92
  7. 7
    Metal Master Guardian
    Remarkable
    $3.60
  8. 8
    Metal Distinguished Master Guardian ★
    Remarkable
    $3.03
  9. 9
    Metal Supreme Master
    High Grade
    $2.96
  10. 10
    Metal Gold Nova Master
    High Grade
    $2.32

17 of 17 patches priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

2
  • Metal Silver Demon$39.01
  • Metal The Global Elite ★$15.54

Remarkable

5
  • Metal Legendary Eagle Master ★$5.14
  • Metal Supreme Master First Class$4.71
  • Metal Master Guardian$3.60
  • Metal Distinguished Master Guardian ★$3.03
  • Metal Gold Nova$1.90

High Grade

10
  • Metal Silver$5.23
  • Metal The Global Elite$3.92
  • Metal Supreme Master$2.96
  • Metal Gold Nova Master$2.32
  • Metal Legendary Eagle Master$2.13
  • Metal Gold Nova I$1.77
  • Metal Legendary Eagle$1.74
  • Metal Master Guardian Elite$1.55
  • Metal Distinguished Master Guardian$1.29
  • Metal Master Guardian I$1.27

More patch packs, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.