droplabz
patch pack

Half-Life: Alyx Patch Pack

11 patches listed for this patch pack. Patch packs contain embroidered patches that can be applied to agents. Some upstream records are patch collections rather than sold packs, so not every entry has a market price.

Half-Life: Alyx Patch Pack
Listed patches
11
Category
Patch packs
First sold
Mar 23, 2020
Market price
$1.94
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$23.00
Health

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable patches

  1. 1
    Health
    Exotic
    $23.00
  2. 2
    Copper Lambda
    Exotic
    $8.98
  3. 3
    Lambda
    Remarkable
    $4.94
  4. 4
    Alyx
    Exotic
    $4.13
  5. 5
    Sustenance!
    Remarkable
    $2.39
  6. 6
    Black Mesa
    Remarkable
    $1.61
  7. 7
    Combine Helmet
    High Grade
    $0.68
  8. 8
    Vortigaunt
    High Grade
    $0.57
  9. 9
    Headcrab Glyph
    High Grade
    $0.44
  10. 10
    CMB
    High Grade
    $0.32

11 of 11 patches priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Health$23.00
  • Copper Lambda$8.98
  • Alyx$4.13

Remarkable

3
  • Lambda$4.94
  • Sustenance!$2.39
  • Black Mesa$1.61

High Grade

5
  • Combine Helmet$0.68
  • Vortigaunt$0.57
  • Headcrab Glyph$0.44
  • CMB$0.32
  • City 17$0.32

More patch packs, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.