droplabz
patch pack

Operation Riptide Patch Collection

13 patches listed for this patch pack. Patch packs contain embroidered patches that can be applied to agents. Some upstream records are patch collections rather than sold packs, so not every entry has a market price.

Operation Riptide Patch Collection
Listed patches
13
Category
Patch packs
First sold
Sep 1, 2021
Top item
$343.85
Bayonet Frog

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable patches

  1. 1
    Bayonet Frog
    Exotic
    $343.85
  2. 2
    Elder God
    Exotic
    $109.59
  3. 3
    Dead Men
    Remarkable
    $75.00
  4. 4
    Aquatic Offensive
    Exotic
    $56.85
  5. 5
    Abandon Hope
    High Grade
    $24.07
  6. 6
    Sunset Wave
    Remarkable
    $23.18
  7. 7
    Death From Below
    Remarkable
    $21.30
  8. 8
    Meal Time
    Remarkable
    $18.02
  9. 9
    Cruising Ray
    High Grade
    $8.55
  10. 10
    Anchors Aweigh
    High Grade
    $5.10

13 of 13 patches priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

Exotic

3
  • Bayonet Frog$343.85
  • Elder God$109.59
  • Aquatic Offensive$56.85

Remarkable

4
  • Dead Men$75.00
  • Sunset Wave$23.18
  • Death From Below$21.30
  • Meal Time$18.02

High Grade

6
  • Abandon Hope$24.07
  • Cruising Ray$8.55
  • Anchors Aweigh$5.10
  • Giant Squid$4.67
  • El Pirata$4.66
  • Mad Sushi$4.56

More patch packs, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.