droplabz
music kit box

Deluge Music Kit Box

10 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

Deluge Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
10
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Jun 27, 2025
Market price
$5.22
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$19.42
Music Kit | Killer Mike, MICHAEL

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    Music Kit | Killer Mike, MICHAEL
    High Grade
    $19.42
  2. 2
    Music Kit | Adam Beyer, Red Room
    High Grade
    $5.31
  3. 3
    Music Kit | PVRIS, Evergreen
    High Grade
    $4.07
  4. 4
    Music Kit | HEALTH, RAT WARS
    High Grade
    $3.69
  5. 5
    Music Kit | Selective Response, No Love Only Pleasure
    High Grade
    $2.44
  6. 6
    Music Kit | Ghost, Skeletá
    High Grade
    $1.91
  7. 7
    Music Kit | Juelz, Floorspace
    High Grade
    $1.86
  8. 8
    Music Kit | Jonathan Young, Starship Velociraptor
    High Grade
    $1.42
  9. 9
    Music Kit | James and the Cold Gun, Chewing Glass
    High Grade
    $0.80
  10. 10
    Music Kit | Tigercub, The Perfume of Decay
    High Grade
    $0.74

10 of 10 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

10
  • Music Kit | Killer Mike, MICHAEL$19.42
  • Music Kit | Adam Beyer, Red Room$5.31
  • Music Kit | PVRIS, Evergreen$4.07
  • Music Kit | HEALTH, RAT WARS$3.69
  • Music Kit | Selective Response, No Love Only Pleasure$2.44
  • Music Kit | Ghost, Skeletá$1.91
  • Music Kit | Juelz, Floorspace$1.86
  • Music Kit | Jonathan Young, Starship Velociraptor$1.42
  • Music Kit | James and the Cold Gun, Chewing Glass$0.80
  • Music Kit | Tigercub, The Perfume of Decay$0.74

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.