droplabz
music kit box

StatTrak™ Radicals Box

7 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

StatTrak™ Radicals Box
Listed music kits
7
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Aug 16, 2016
Market price
$9.51
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$21.87
StatTrak™ Music Kit | Neck Deep, Life's Not Out To Get You

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Neck Deep, Life's Not Out To Get You
    High Grade
    $21.87
  2. 2
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Blitz Kids, The Good Youth
    High Grade
    $19.40
  3. 3
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Roam, Backbone
    High Grade
    $2.41
  4. 4
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Twin Atlantic, GLA
    High Grade
    $1.17
  5. 5
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Beartooth, Aggressive
    High Grade
    $1.11
  6. 6
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Hundredth, FREE
    High Grade
    $0.94
  7. 7
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Skog, III-Arena
    High Grade
    $0.84

7 of 7 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

7
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Neck Deep, Life's Not Out To Get You$21.87
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Blitz Kids, The Good Youth$19.40
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Roam, Backbone$2.41
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Twin Atlantic, GLA$1.17
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Beartooth, Aggressive$1.11
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Hundredth, FREE$0.94
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Skog, III-Arena$0.84

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.