droplabz
music kit box

StatTrak™ Masterminds Music Kit Box

7 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

StatTrak™ Masterminds Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
7
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Apr 22, 2020
Market price
$7.47
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$32.77
StatTrak™ Music Kit | Dren, Gunman Taco Truck

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Dren, Gunman Taco Truck
    High Grade
    $32.77
  2. 2
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, Bachram
    High Grade
    $4.13
  3. 3
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Matt Levine, Drifter
    High Grade
    $3.35
  4. 4
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Eye of the Dragon
    High Grade
    $2.81
  5. 5
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Bodacious
    High Grade
    $1.89
  6. 6
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tree Adams and Ben Bromfield, M.U.D.D. FORCE
    High Grade
    $1.30
  7. 7
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tim Huling, Neo Noir
    High Grade
    $1.28

7 of 7 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

7
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Dren, Gunman Taco Truck$32.77
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, Bachram$4.13
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Matt Levine, Drifter$3.35
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Eye of the Dragon$2.81
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Bodacious$1.89
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tree Adams and Ben Bromfield, M.U.D.D. FORCE$1.30
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tim Huling, Neo Noir$1.28

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.