droplabz
music kit box

Initiators Music Kit Box

6 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

Initiators Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
6
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Aug 15, 2022
Market price
$4.88
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$15.80
Music Kit | Knock2, dashstar*

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    Music Kit | Knock2, dashstar*
    High Grade
    $15.80
  2. 2
    Music Kit | Meechy Darko, Gothic Luxury
    High Grade
    $1.96
  3. 3
    Music Kit | 3kliksphilip, Heading for the Source
    High Grade
    $1.06
  4. 4
    Music Kit | Sullivan King, Lock Me Up
    High Grade
    $0.99
  5. 5
    Music Kit | Juelz, Shooters
    High Grade
    $0.94
  6. 6
    Music Kit | Humanity's Last Breath, Void
    High Grade
    $0.72

6 of 6 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

6
  • Music Kit | Knock2, dashstar*$15.80
  • Music Kit | Meechy Darko, Gothic Luxury$1.96
  • Music Kit | 3kliksphilip, Heading for the Source$1.06
  • Music Kit | Sullivan King, Lock Me Up$0.99
  • Music Kit | Juelz, Shooters$0.94
  • Music Kit | Humanity's Last Breath, Void$0.72

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.