droplabz
music kit box

StatTrak™ Deluge Music Kit Box

10 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

StatTrak™ Deluge Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
10
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Jun 27, 2025
Market price
$9.00
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$30.66
StatTrak™ Music Kit | Killer Mike, MICHAEL

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Killer Mike, MICHAEL
    High Grade
    $30.66
  2. 2
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Adam Beyer, Red Room
    High Grade
    $9.13
  3. 3
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | PVRIS, Evergreen
    High Grade
    $7.29
  4. 4
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | HEALTH, RAT WARS
    High Grade
    $6.65
  5. 5
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Selective Response, No Love Only Pleasure
    High Grade
    $6.51
  6. 6
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Ghost, Skeletá
    High Grade
    $6.28
  7. 7
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Jonathan Young, Starship Velociraptor
    High Grade
    $3.99
  8. 8
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Juelz, Floorspace
    High Grade
    $3.35
  9. 9
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | James and the Cold Gun, Chewing Glass
    High Grade
    $1.74
  10. 10
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tigercub, The Perfume of Decay
    High Grade
    $1.52

10 of 10 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

10
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Killer Mike, MICHAEL$30.66
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Adam Beyer, Red Room$9.13
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | PVRIS, Evergreen$7.29
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | HEALTH, RAT WARS$6.65
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Selective Response, No Love Only Pleasure$6.51
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Ghost, Skeletá$6.28
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Jonathan Young, Starship Velociraptor$3.99
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Juelz, Floorspace$3.35
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | James and the Cold Gun, Chewing Glass$1.74
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tigercub, The Perfume of Decay$1.52

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.