droplabz
music kit box

Masterminds 2 Music Kit Box

8 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

Masterminds 2 Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
8
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Aug 15, 2024
Market price
$6.10
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$19.44
Music Kit | Austin Wintory, The Devil Went Clubbing In Georgia

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    Music Kit | Austin Wintory, The Devil Went Clubbing In Georgia
    High Grade
    $19.44
  2. 2
    Music Kit | Matt Levine, Agency
    High Grade
    $3.56
  3. 3
    Music Kit | Dren McDonald, Coffee! Kofe! Kahveh!
    High Grade
    $2.85
  4. 4
    Music Kit | Tree Adams, Seventh Moon
    High Grade
    $1.77
  5. 5
    Music Kit | Tim Huling, Devil's Paintbrush
    High Grade
    $1.64
  6. 6
    Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Clutch
    High Grade
    $1.07
  7. 7
    Music Kit | Ben Bromfield, Rabbit Hole
    High Grade
    $0.96
  8. 8
    Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Dead Shot
    High Grade
    $0.79

8 of 8 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

8
  • Music Kit | Austin Wintory, The Devil Went Clubbing In Georgia$19.44
  • Music Kit | Matt Levine, Agency$3.56
  • Music Kit | Dren McDonald, Coffee! Kofe! Kahveh!$2.85
  • Music Kit | Tree Adams, Seventh Moon$1.77
  • Music Kit | Tim Huling, Devil's Paintbrush$1.64
  • Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Clutch$1.07
  • Music Kit | Ben Bromfield, Rabbit Hole$0.96
  • Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Dead Shot$0.79

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.