droplabz
music kit box

StatTrak™ Initiators Music Kit Box

6 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

StatTrak™ Initiators Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
6
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Aug 15, 2022
Market price
$8.82
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$30.50
StatTrak™ Music Kit | Knock2, dashstar*

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Knock2, dashstar*
    High Grade
    $30.50
  2. 2
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Meechy Darko, Gothic Luxury
    High Grade
    $4.90
  3. 3
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | 3kliksphilip, Heading for the Source
    High Grade
    $2.50
  4. 4
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sullivan King, Lock Me Up
    High Grade
    $1.98
  5. 5
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Humanity's Last Breath, Void
    High Grade
    $1.77
  6. 6
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Juelz, Shooters
    High Grade
    $1.72

6 of 6 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

6
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Knock2, dashstar*$30.50
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Meechy Darko, Gothic Luxury$4.90
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | 3kliksphilip, Heading for the Source$2.50
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sullivan King, Lock Me Up$1.98
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Humanity's Last Breath, Void$1.77
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Juelz, Shooters$1.72

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.