droplabz
music kit box

StatTrak™ Tacticians Music Kit Box

6 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

StatTrak™ Tacticians Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
6
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Jul 20, 2021
Market price
$9.09
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$13.97
StatTrak™ Music Kit | Freaky DNA, Vici

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Freaky DNA, Vici
    High Grade
    $13.97
  2. 2
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sarah Schachner, KOLIBRI
    High Grade
    $13.21
  3. 3
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Laura Shigihara: Work Hard, Play Hard
    High Grade
    $5.70
  4. 4
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, Mocha Petal
    High Grade
    $3.92
  5. 5
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Jesse Harlin, Astro Bellum
    High Grade
    $3.08
  6. 6
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Chipzel, ~Yellow Magic~
    High Grade
    $2.25

6 of 6 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

6
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Freaky DNA, Vici$13.97
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sarah Schachner, KOLIBRI$13.21
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Laura Shigihara: Work Hard, Play Hard$5.70
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, Mocha Petal$3.92
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Jesse Harlin, Astro Bellum$3.08
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Chipzel, ~Yellow Magic~$2.25

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.