droplabz
music kit box

StatTrak™ Masterminds 2 Music Kit Box

8 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

StatTrak™ Masterminds 2 Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
8
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Aug 15, 2024
Market price
$9.30
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$35.47
StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, The Devil Went Clubbing In Georgia

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, The Devil Went Clubbing In Georgia
    High Grade
    $35.47
  2. 2
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Dren McDonald, Coffee! Kofe! Kahveh!
    High Grade
    $5.04
  3. 3
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Matt Levine, Agency
    High Grade
    $4.60
  4. 4
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tree Adams, Seventh Moon
    High Grade
    $3.84
  5. 5
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tim Huling, Devil's Paintbrush
    High Grade
    $2.92
  6. 6
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Clutch
    High Grade
    $2.07
  7. 7
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Ben Bromfield, Rabbit Hole
    High Grade
    $2.02
  8. 8
    StatTrak™ Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Dead Shot
    High Grade
    $2.00

8 of 8 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

8
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Austin Wintory, The Devil Went Clubbing In Georgia$35.47
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Dren McDonald, Coffee! Kofe! Kahveh!$5.04
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Matt Levine, Agency$4.60
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tree Adams, Seventh Moon$3.84
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Tim Huling, Devil's Paintbrush$2.92
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Clutch$2.07
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Ben Bromfield, Rabbit Hole$2.02
  • StatTrak™ Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Dead Shot$2.00

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.