droplabz
music kit box

Masterminds Music Kit Box

7 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

Masterminds Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
7
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Apr 22, 2020
Market price
$4.86
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$19.05
Music Kit | Dren, Gunman Taco Truck

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    Music Kit | Dren, Gunman Taco Truck
    High Grade
    $19.05
  2. 2
    Music Kit | Austin Wintory, Bachram
    High Grade
    $2.56
  3. 3
    Music Kit | Matt Levine, Drifter
    High Grade
    $1.84
  4. 4
    Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Eye of the Dragon
    High Grade
    $1.66
  5. 5
    Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Bodacious
    High Grade
    $1.22
  6. 6
    Music Kit | Tim Huling, Neo Noir
    High Grade
    $0.82
  7. 7
    Music Kit | Tree Adams and Ben Bromfield, M.U.D.D. FORCE
    High Grade
    $0.70

7 of 7 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

7
  • Music Kit | Dren, Gunman Taco Truck$19.05
  • Music Kit | Austin Wintory, Bachram$2.56
  • Music Kit | Matt Levine, Drifter$1.84
  • Music Kit | Daniel Sadowski, Eye of the Dragon$1.66
  • Music Kit | Sam Marshall, Bodacious$1.22
  • Music Kit | Tim Huling, Neo Noir$0.82
  • Music Kit | Tree Adams and Ben Bromfield, M.U.D.D. FORCE$0.70

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.