droplabz
music kit box

NIGHTMODE Music Kit Box

6 music kits listed for this music kit box. Music kit boxes contain music kits, including StatTrak™ variants in some boxes. The pages below list every kit upstream data attaches to each box.

NIGHTMODE Music Kit Box
Listed music kits
6
Category
Music kit boxes
First sold
Jan 24, 2024
Market price
$5.73
Snapshot Oct 27, 2026
Top item
$12.25
Music Kit | TWERL, Ekko & Sidetrack, Under Bright Lights

Prices are the container's Steam Community Market snapshot — market data updated Oct 27, 2026.

DropLabz does not currently model opening probabilities for this container type.

Most valuable music kits

  1. 1
    Music Kit | TWERL, Ekko & Sidetrack, Under Bright Lights
    High Grade
    $12.25
  2. 2
    Music Kit | ISOxo, inhuman
    High Grade
    $6.72
  3. 3
    Music Kit | KILL SCRIPT, All Night
    High Grade
    $3.45
  4. 4
    Music Kit | Rad Cat, Reason
    High Grade
    $2.20
  5. 5
    Music Kit | DRYDEN, Feel The Power
    High Grade
    $1.96
  6. 6
    Music Kit | Knock2, Make U SWEAT!
    High Grade
    $1.52

6 of 6 music kits priced from the Steam Community Market (market data Oct 27, 2026), sorted most valuable first within each rarity.

High Grade

6
  • Music Kit | TWERL, Ekko & Sidetrack, Under Bright Lights$12.25
  • Music Kit | ISOxo, inhuman$6.72
  • Music Kit | KILL SCRIPT, All Night$3.45
  • Music Kit | Rad Cat, Reason$2.20
  • Music Kit | DRYDEN, Feel The Power$1.96
  • Music Kit | Knock2, Make U SWEAT!$1.52

More music kit boxes, all CS2 containers, or ordinary weapon cases.